Becoz she is independentOriginally posted by: AryanSahil
Why can’t she take his help
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Becoz she is independentOriginally posted by: AryanSahil
Why can’t she take his help
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
keshav gave such cute expressions while making the I'd card of his ☺️🤣😆 Kaash bajju uska half de de 😆
🤪
Don't worry joote nahin padenge. 😆Originally posted by: ilazyair
Joote chappal padenge mujhe but I do think Erica's eyes are very expressive 😆 she needs to work on her delivery but I have no complaints for her eyes...the director does need to guide the scene and its elements as well😆
You're free to express your opinion.
Woh toh hai. 🤓Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Woh saree ke design se zyada mujhe uske istemaal par problem hai
Now I hate independent word 🤢Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Becoz she is independent
Ab kya kiya maine? 🤓Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I feel offended at this tone of reference. 😒
🤣🤣Ye toh mera fav thaaaOriginally posted by: AryanSahil
remember u this one🎭🎭🎭 🏑🏑♿️♿️♿️♿️🤸♂️🤸♂️🤸♂️🤸♂️🤸♂️
aisa kaise formal tone mein mujhe answer deyingOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Ab kya kiya maine? 🤓
Mine toooooooo 😉🤣🤣Ye toh mera fav thaaa
Tum super best ho❤️Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mahi calls her Sasuma and indirectly declares that Shru is hers😎