Monday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday/Sunday are my "busy" days. 😆Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Achaa.. busy busy bust time for you.. 😃
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Monday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday/Sunday are my "busy" days. 😆Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Achaa.. busy busy bust time for you.. 😃
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Monday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday/Sunday are my "busy" days. 😆
Ohhh so the eight day of the week is when you have a relaed schedule..😃
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
sorry I got a call I am NOW BACK 🤣
😆😆🤣
Mera toh kisi kaam mein dil hi nahi lag Raha
Rishab Bajaj in Precap 🥳😎
Anurag asks receptionist/nurse who gave khoon to my Baby
Nurse : he didn't talk much .. but whatever he said was very effective and he said a filmy line
ki main yahan hoon kyunki main chaahta hoon main yahaan rahoon (1st Bajaj Anurag scene clip was shown )
rules main likhta hoon aur jeettha bhi main hoon (another clip from same scene . yeh mera game hai Mr,Basu iska rules main liktaa hoon was shown)
Anurag goes thru some pics and compares the sign in hospital form to some old documents
Anurag says "Mr.Bajaj yahaan hai aur yeh bachche ka baap bhi "
#2020HamaraHai 😎
#101ShubhPage ❤️
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Rishab Bajaj in Precap 🥳😎
Anurag asks receptionist/nurse who gave khoon to my Baby
Nurse : he didn't talk much .. but whatever he said very effective and then he said a filmy line
ki main yahan hoon kyunki main chaahta hoon main yahaan rahoon (1st Bajaj Anurag scene clip was shown )
rules main likhta hoon aur jeettha bhi main hoon (another clip from same scene . yeh mera game hai Mr,Basu iska rules main liktaa hoon was shown)
Anurag goes thru some pics and compares the sign in hospital form to some old documents
Anurag says "Mr.Bajaj yahaan hai aur yeh bachche ka baap bhi "
#2020HamaraHai 😎
Ooooohhhhh yaaaaassssss😭
finallllyyy😭
*happy tears*
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Rishab Bajaj in Precap 🥳😎
Anurag asks receptionist/nurse who gave khoon to my Baby
Nurse : he didn't talk much .. but whatever he said very effective and then he said a filmy line
ki main yahan hoon kyunki main chaahta hoon main yahaan rahoon (1st Bajaj Anurag scene clip was shown )
rules main likhta hoon aur jeettha bhi main hoon (another clip from same scene . yeh mera game hai Mr,Basu iska rules main liktaa hoon was shown)
Anurag goes thru some pics and compares the sign in hospital form to some old documents
Anurag says "Mr.Bajaj yahaan hai aur yeh bachche ka baap bhi "
#2020HamaraHai 😎
What?!!!! I’m literally jumping in joy. Finally!!! So KSG it is! Wow wow wow and thanks for this awesome news Munni
Riyaaa 🤗 telll me abt it ❤️
Finallyyyyyy he is back
Originally posted by: Looneygirl
What?!!!! I’m literally jumping in joy. Finally!!! So KSG it is! Wow wow wow and thanks for this awesome news Munni
you are welcome 🤗 I can't believe it ... but somewhere there was a hope i checked precap first and mannnn ❤️
The paternity has been questioned by the father himself😆 now we almost know the reason behind the big betrayal...maybe.😆