@bold - Iska toh Mujhe bhi darr lag raha hai.. Rishi ke baare mein pata chalega.. Toh he will be lost.. Heart broken.. Very angry.. He might just shut down himself.
Same here... Even I am scared about this.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
@bold - Iska toh Mujhe bhi darr lag raha hai.. Rishi ke baare mein pata chalega.. Toh he will be lost.. Heart broken.. Very angry.. He might just shut down himself.
Same here... Even I am scared about this.
MayRa ❤️
I wanna see how Rudy boy manaos his wifey too 😉 Same methods or different 🙈🙈
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
My husband was like Rudra will take black paint and pour it on her pic 🤣..
When maya said no u paint me.. my husband was ok pour it on her head 🤣
How does one watch a good epi with this kind of commentary.. 🤪
@Boldit: Jeeju has a good sense of humor 🤣
.Originally posted by: pranurosid
As of now she seems like a gone case
What was that behaviour of Ananya in today's episode?
Kab tak victim game khelegi and makes Rudra feel guilty?
I swear.. That girl just ran away when she came to know Maya sent the chocolate dome..
Matlab pagal hai Kya. Biwi hi bhejegi na chocolate v day par
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
@last para, I understood the context😊
I don't consider him his Jiju, baaki Maya mujhe balcony se latka de, idc
As you wish ma'am. 😊. Jaise Krishna restrict nahi karte, you can worship him as anything, waise Rajeev can admire Rudra as anything 😉 (Krishna-Meera context)
Originally posted by: pranurosid
As of now she seems like a gone case
What was that behaviour of Ananya in today's episode?
Kab tak victim game khelegi and makes Rudra feel guilty?
She has learnt from the best; Antara
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
My husband was like Rudra will take black paint and pour it on her pic 🤣..
When maya said no u paint me.. my husband was ok pour it on her head 🤣
How does one watch a good epi with this kind of commentary.. 🤪
🤣🤣
I love this commentary.. Hilarious 🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
As you wish ma'am. 😊. Jaise Krishna restrict nahi karte, you can worship him as anything, waise Rajeev can admire Rudra as anything 😉 (Krishna-Meera context)
M trying to connect dots becuase currently dimaag mein sirf Harry Potter chal raha hai🤣 I got it though👍🏼
Imagine agar Maya ki jagah koi aur chocolate bhejta toh Anu ka kya haal hota🤪🤣