Seems so. But yeh coincidence kaise hua? what about other BB contestants?
https://twitter.com/waahiidalikhan/status/1229137216519200770?s=19
Seems so. But yeh coincidence kaise hua? what about other BB contestants?
https://twitter.com/waahiidalikhan/status/1229137216519200770?s=19
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes this is true, but Rashmi bhi hai wow.
Asim in his live chat, he was with family, meanwhile Himanshi came in the chat too, (as in came matlab her message came not she physically) he was like Hi and said ki she's in the hotel or something like that😆
Arre big deal. If families were invited for the finale, pretty sure they were given a stay option as well. Same with contestants.
Originally posted by: .FemmeFatale.
Arre big deal. If families were invited for the finale, pretty sure they were given a stay option as well. Same with contestants.
oh maybe. I'm not sure. I didn't see other contestants or their family members. Kash Devo bhi hoti :(
pichle seasons mein bhi aisa hota tha kiya? I don't remember.
I get Asims family and Himanshi in a hotel...Why are Rashmi and Wahids wife there though? Shes very pretty...❤️
Originally posted by: -PoisonIvy-
I get Asims family and Himanshi in a hotel...Why are Rashmi and Wahids wife there though? Shes very pretty...❤️
Who is this Wahid??
whyy is Rash here tho 😆 poore season sally or BB walo ne uski ghar ki chaabiya protect kari hai..abi dena bhool gaye kya 😆
Both RaSim in green tho <3!
Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Both RaSim in green tho <3!
How on earth every freakin time RaSim end up colour cordinated😲 Every single time lol
Rashmis mooh bhola bhai... ! Towards the end of the show, a lot of her brothers surfaced 😆