Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
People wondering on Twitter why that Fifafooz lady is so dressed up🤣
they will keep making wild guesses 😄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
People wondering on Twitter why that Fifafooz lady is so dressed up🤣
they will keep making wild guesses 😄
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Set tor Diya? Matlab not that house?🥳 yay
Yes, set changed! Very happy. 🥳
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Yes, set changed! Very happy. 🥳
I think they will use the wkv set . Read somewhere earlier . They cant use bb house . Its too big and expensive .
And I am damn sure they wont be locked inside any house .
Originally posted by: intruderfast
I applaud sid for maintaining the dignity of sidnaaz intact. Not once did sidnaaz went into vulgar category .IF ko bhool jaao. Varna they were universally loved
He knew exactly how to behave for camera. Sana did lose focus and i dont blame her. She is bindaas in name of love. She deosnt hold back.
But it's a tv show. U get judged by smallest of things .
He treated her most of the time like a princess save for when he was angry. That time sana wld start her manana which she is pro at.
Salman never questioned ever sid integrity or his conduct with sana . Salman ne paras aur asim ko dhoya when he though these boys were talking adv of the girls.
But sid was never ever called for that .
And ppl also started liking sana showering of kisses hugs more cos they viewed sis as a gentleman, protective person . It got approval .
It takes guts for a guy to take slaps from his loved one on tv, not make a issue out of it and then defend her also in front of Salman
Same qs when asked to paras, he said sir Maine bahut sunaaya tha usko. And he did speak filth after getting slapped.
So true. Sid is a thorough gentleman. Not only for Sana, he maintained that respect for every girl.
I know you gave just one example for Paras to make others understand but giving his example in explaining Sid's gentlemanness is like chand par daag. He is just opposite of Sid in everything. My blood boils everytime i see him. I am seeing fast forward of initial episodes and my dislike for him is further confirmed. 🤢
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
yeah! Agree! Can’t imagine people coming and using their bed and room? 🙄
Same here even I don’t like that they have to stay inside for 3 months...plus being frank I have a naught interest to this which I apologize if I’m going too ahead ..but I felt common yaar sidnaaz have just started their journey and again locking her inside for another three months ???sid was so used to sana ...I thought when they will be out sana would stay in mumbai and sid would be visiting her occasionally but here again cameras and locked inside the house with other contestants ...I know sidnaaz share a great bond and they are meant to be together they will be ..but I dindnt like the idea of sana staying away from sid for three months just when they had freshly entered their relation...poor sid again how much patience to have sana alone with him without camera tension ...but then now she is allowed to come out on weekends and sid will ocassionally visit her ....so it’s ok .....
She is saying exact things which some of us have been saying. I like her. She has been very supportive throughout.
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
I think they will use the wkv set . Read somewhere earlier . They cant use bb house . Its too big and expensive .
And I am damn sure they wont be locked inside any house .
I too feel they won’t be locked up as locking them up will work expensive for makers and why will they spend so much money on new concept
And if that was the case where Is Paras?
I will wait for episode tomorrow before judging
But I m damn sure makers will convince sidharth to be part of it to encash Sidnaz popularity, how and when it needs to be seen
Ek missing hai😆
26 + 13 = 39