SidNaaz Discussion Thread 42:Congrats Naaz ki Sid won BB13🤩- Page 23

Created

Last reply

Replies

9.2k

Views

482.5k

Users

94

Likes

23k

Frequent Posters

mar_21 thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh

Isko bolte hain aaya oont pahad ke neeche 🤣

Aur ban extra private, ab pyaar bhi hua to aisi bandi jo 100% online rehti hai! Universe must be going rofl at Sid ka situation 🤣


Hain na aur sirf bandi nahi..uski poori family 100% online live update deti hai... ekbar bandi ko massages karwane main busy rakh sakta hai par Gill family ka kya karega 🤣🤣🤣


Sab nikalne wala hai sakht bande ka 🤣🤣🤣🤣

Edited by mar_21 - 6 years ago
Kabootarkiaankh thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: mar_21


Hain na aur sirf bandi nahi..uski poori family 100% online live update deti hai... ekbar bandi ko massages bhi busy rakh sakta hai par Gill family ka kya karega 🤣🤣🤣


Sab nikalne wala hai sakht bande ka 🤣🤣🤣🤣

I know, humko chinta karne ki koi zaroorat hi nahi..aise hi ro rahe the!

intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Families maan gayi hai. Likh ke le lo. Ye saal engagement ho jaani hai. Just look at their bond.

Shaadi bhi jald hi😎. Aur wo dubai waali trip ye shaadi kaa show khatam hote hi😎.

And I am trusting sana for insta Twitter updates to keep sidnaaz fandom rocking ..

Sana kaa intv was so nice. Eo nahi jeete to sad ho jaata hai. Mein uses sad nahi dekh sakti.

Yaa damn to anyone who thinks she will get married to someone else in this shoe.

Everyone is on board now. I am sure slaman ne bhi poocha hogaa sid se iss baare mein

intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Camlin

She has learnt this diplomacy from Sir Shulka himself. This woman is learning the art of being subtle and all out, together. 😂😂

Bol sana rahi hain words shukla ji ke hai😆.

Mein to inko kehta hoon koi faayda nahi hai. Pòorinduniya ko pata chal gaya hai ab😆

iram510 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: intruderfast

Families maan gayi hai. Likh ke le lo. Ye saal engagement ho jaani hai. Just look at their bond.

Shaadi bhi jald hi😎. Aur wo dubai waali trip ye shaadi kaa show khatam hote hi😎.

And I am trusting sana for insta Twitter updates to keep sidnaaz fandom rocking ..

Sana kaa intv was so nice. Eo nahi jeete to sad ho jaata hai. Mein uses sad nahi dekh sakti.

Yaa damn to anyone who thinks she will get married to someone else in this shoe.

Everyone is on board now. I am sure slaman ne bhi poocha hogaa sid se iss baare mein

🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
Helooohybye thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Looks like sidnaaz fandom has got their personal khabris 🤣

Going to follow whole family on sm now 🤣

I love the gill family 🤣

Ashhima3 thumbnail
Stunner Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Uma2010

So did anybody find evidence of where Sid said he’d join the shaadi show after 4-5 days? 👀 Where did this originate first? Twitter?

jyoti and Twitter 🤣


BS.KSG_Dewani thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 6 years ago

Shehbaz told the concept of sana show in clear cut....its a scripted show and not at all Shadi wadi...she is not marrying anyone , just entertainment hoga , so chill and wish sana best of luck for her new show , she is actress and new to work in industry and this show will give more popularity to her , and ofcourse sidnaaz to rahe ga na, as sid does trust her 👍🏼


https://youtu.be/UioWN0vR6Rc

zehreeli.kheer thumbnail
Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail 16th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

I can't tell you guys how amazing I fe for the two of them

Sid actually called Sana's father dad❤️😆

Damn.. the last day has indeed been amazing.. a fitting end to a beautiful journey and a remarkable beginning for what lies ahead❤️

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".