Is this his brothers real account? I am sure after the shoot more people will confirm and shame that disgusting piece of sh**
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is this his brothers real account? I am sure after the shoot more people will confirm and shame that disgusting piece of sh**
I am certainly voting tonight👍🏼
What are the voting timings?
And people outside of india can also vote??
Originally posted by: Alia8988
Who all here will take part in live voting ?
And I have instructions for international fans also - just DM me saying international live voting!
And Indian fans also- let me know if you have not received my message
It’s very very important!!
Please PM me.
If we go Twitter posts, BiggBoss doesn't like Asim, but Colors does.😆
They are doing this live voting pagalpanti just to make us glued to our tv screens...trp ke bhooke makers.
Thursday night se main excited thi fr asim's journey video and for finale and subah tak bari positive lekin ab dil beth raha hai nervous nai hun anxiety lag rahi hai.
Keep praying and do vote
Asim FTW
Guys Asim's bestie is evicted right???
Thursday night se main excited thi fr asim's journey video and for finale and subah tak bari positive lekin ab dil beth raha hai nervous nai hun anxiety lag rahi hai.
Keep praying and do vote
Asim FTW
I thought it was only me...kuch ajeeb feel ho raha hai.
All the politics outside has really left bad taste in my mouth.
If we go Twitter posts, BiggBoss doesn't like Asim, but Colors does.😆
Season ke baad Big Boss will be over, but channel ki dukaan toh khuli hai. They would need good talent. Aur apna launda heera hai heera. 😃