Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Looks like longest class ever 😆
Class shuru hone mein time hai abhi....mere dimag mein bahut sare wild ideas aa rahe hain...main unko subtle karne ki koshish mein kuch likh hi nahi payi abhi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Looks like longest class ever 😆
Class shuru hone mein time hai abhi....mere dimag mein bahut sare wild ideas aa rahe hain...main unko subtle karne ki koshish mein kuch likh hi nahi payi abhi🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Class shuru hone mein time hai abhi....mere dimag mein bahut sare wild ideas aa rahe hain...main unko subtle karne ki koshish mein kuch likh hi nahi payi abhi🤣
Let the class be wild .None are saint here 😆so don't filter it .
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Looks like longest class ever 😆
🤣🤣
Tum hum se b aage jaa rahi hai 🤣
Lage raho🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
MiNeil ka class abhi tak shuru hi nahi hua
Kal main apni class...i mean valentine day mein busy thi😳😆
Haye ..haye
Anjali aur rahul 🤗❤️
Thanks .Learning still.😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Thanks .Learning still.😆
🤣badi tez learner ho
Jaldi hi certificates b mil jayega 🤣
🤣🤣 sab Neil jaise hi hai ☺️🤣
Sharif ek number ke
form mein rahenge abhi aur thode time🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Anjali.... This was amazing.... 🤗
Obviously Neil will be more interested in showing the bases than telling.... Hope. The next update to be more wild.... ☺️
Aaj mineil nahi tha... I was missing it and this update covered it all....
yes aaj Neil ki aur tum sabke mann ki ichha puri hogi🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
It was sizzling Anjali.Their intensity ,love , rawness could be felt .Haha am expecting in show also now after previous epsiode. 😳I loved that whole plan getting flopped and how Neil was teasing Mini and poor girl was shy and that kiss was beautiful and needed there So Mini wants to stay back and spend time with Neil 😉😆They need it and also we 😆 yes Mini ko bhi Neil ki jarurat hai...they have gone through a lot and needed some time alone
i liked how comfortable they are now and talking about being physical also .They are mature and they are not hidding it .👏and finally they are moving from bases😳So what will Neil do ? 😉 will they ? Or no ? Neil was thinking this from some time but then their separation happened now will fulfill his heart's desire😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974