Couldn't find that portion but here's one of Erica's best performances ever in my opinion
https://www.instagram.com/p/B73a5u1B9HM/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6vAXPOh4Mv/?igshid=imiwtprvb2h3
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Couldn't find that portion but here's one of Erica's best performances ever in my opinion
https://www.instagram.com/p/B73a5u1B9HM/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6vAXPOh4Mv/?igshid=imiwtprvb2h3
Originally posted by: ifmember
Not yet
Komo knows her and hates her and viraj knows this
Anurag got to know that viraj has a GF
ok per kuch samjh nahi aa raha hai
prerna se kya dushmani ho sakti hai .
NB se related hai or jaan se
or vikrant se
very confusiong
because psycho angle nahi jam raha hai psycho kisi ke sath kaam nahi karte
I wanted anurag properly saying sorry to prerna for hurting so badly. N I was expecting such conversation at the end of komo1 track. But they just overlooked it. Instead we got prerna saying sorry😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ok per kuch samjh nahi aa raha hai
prerna se kya dushmani ho sakti hai .
NB se related hai or jaan se
or vikrant se
very confusiong
because psycho angle nahi jam raha hai psycho kisi ke sath kaam nahi karte
It will be good if viraj has a backstory to hate prerna.......otherwise a married man trying to marry another woman for her child....just dont make sense.....viraj should not be shown senseless n foolish.
I also feel that virajs wife will have a roll to play like naveen babus jaan
She might lead anurag to truth
Originally posted by: reeyacute
It will be good if viraj has a backstory to hate prerna.......otherwise a married man trying to marry another woman for her child....just dont make sense.....viraj should not be shown senseless n foolish.
I also feel that virajs wife will have a roll to play like naveen babus jaan
She might lead anurag to truth
i dont think abhi viraj ki biwi dikhayenge koi new entry nahi hai
i think he is faking 🤔
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
i dont think abhi viraj ki biwi dikhayenge koi new entry nahi hai
i think he is faking 🤔
Biwi cant be faking....his wife will come to wrap him up...like jaan
Good eveniiinggggg 🤪
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Good eveniiinggggg 🤪
Good Morninggggggg 😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Good Morninggggggg 😆
😂