MiNeil DT #4 : " Dil diyaan gallan"- Page 110

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

16

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Bola tha humne Neil dus kadam aage hai he is not sharif but is the exact opposite😆


🤣🤣haan ..iss bande ko hum ne correct dissect kiya tha🤣☺️


yeda banke peda kha raha tha itne waqt

Aaj poore form mein aaya hai 🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Mini Niel ko scarf bandhne jaati hai by turning him.

Aur woh usse turn karta hai

Scarf mini ke haat se ghirta hai

Woh saare sequence bahut hi sundar tarike se kiya gaya hai ☺️

Dono ke liye 👏

Bahut thi sundar natural acting thi👏

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Neil kya drama kar raha tha dadu ke samne🤣

Mini toh friend hai 🤣

just as friend woh nahi jo aap samjh rahe ho 🤣


Lekin dadu b smart hai

Aise hi dadu ne dhoop mein baal safed nahi kiya hai🤣

Meri naraz hai meri laadliyon pe🤣


Mini ne sahi ka end mein ..you idiot Neil Oberoi🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Arey I watched the episode till now doing reverse.... ☺️


Jaisi teri marzi...

Ishq wali arziyan...

Manzoor kardiya....

Karle gustakhiyan...

Karle manmarziyan...


Neil ko to bhai full choot dedi mini ne...

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Neil kya drama kar raha tha dadu ke samne🤣

Mini toh friend hai 🤣

just as friend woh nahi jo aap samjh rahe ho 🤣


Lekin dadu b smart hai

Aise hi dadu ne dhoop mein baal safed nahi kiya hai🤣

Meri naraz hai meri laadliyon pe🤣


Mini ne sahi ka end mein ..you idiot Neil Oberoi🤣


Yeah just friend we saath wo San karte hai jo wo kar raha tha last night.. 🤣🤣🤣


Idiot Neil....

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


Yeah just friend we saath wo San karte hai jo wo kar raha tha last night.. 🤣🤣🤣


Idiot Neil....

Use sharafat kehte h neil ki 🤣🤣


Vo mad h usse kabool kar liya h ab 🤣

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Neil kya drama kar raha tha dadu ke samne🤣

Mini toh friend hai 🤣

just as friend woh nahi jo aap samjh rahe ho 🤣


Lekin dadu b smart hai

Aise hi dadu ne dhoop mein baal safed nahi kiya hai🤣

Meri naraz hai meri laadliyon pe🤣


Mini ne sahi ka end mein ..you idiot Neil Oberoi🤣

Reminds me of darji in JWM he kept on saying maine to pehle hi pakad liya tha tum dono ko till the very end🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

MiNeil romance dekhke makers se romance ka hopes bhi zyada hai with with good actors like SRJ and ashnoor its gonna be 🔥


Yes and today I just loved the scene and their performance .It was so beautiful and nothing over the top.Cvs also needed appreciation along with brillant actors like SouNoor.

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Mene nayeem be ko miss kiya Neil ki class li jaa rahi thi tab

Or maza aata 🤣

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Mene nayeem be ko miss kiya Neil ki class li jaa rahi thi tab

Or maza aata 🤣

Nayeem bi day 1 se samajh gayi hai that Neil has feelings for mini and vice versa she has given silent approval as well😆

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".