.. Megastar Shera's support.
If you don't know who is he, he is Salman Bhai's bodyguard and also a living legend. 
.. Megastar Shera's support.
If you don't know who is he, he is Salman Bhai's bodyguard and also a living legend. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Salman bhai be like:

Haaaaaaaa 😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣
I have the support of the corner pe dukaan chalane wali aunty so Im a big deal too. Clap for me.
🤣not forgetting the likes of vindhu
Yeah Shera, Shukla etc are part of Salman's harem.
LOL! Why these body builders who are into fitness profession insulting themselves? I thought they would inclined towards fitness enthusiasts, instead he was told not to work out by his boss LOL! Supporting lethargic guy that is always sleeping or eating.
Matlab how can people take your message seriously if you wont take yourself seriously!
Aur ek being human wale bhai. Suna hai itne kaam karte hai logo k lye aur BB aa k logo ko put down aur demotivate he karte rehte hai nepotism k chakkar mei.
John Cena also supports Kapil Sharma ka Babaji ka thullu wala pose...and Daler Paa ji..🤣
Thats Because Salman has taken bribe from Manisha Sharma.
I am surprised Manisha still supporting SHula after he got HJ from Sana.