Yahan pe literally ahem.. Kisi cheez ka discussion ho raha hai...
Nd I am blushing hard to even type it...
Ek page piche jao.. Sab samjh mein aa jayega.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yahan pe literally ahem.. Kisi cheez ka discussion ho raha hai...
Nd I am blushing hard to even type it...
Ek page piche jao.. Sab samjh mein aa jayega.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Yahan pe literally ahem.. Kisi cheez ka discussion ho raha hai...
Nd I am blushing hard to even type it...
Ek page piche jao.. Sab samjh mein aa jayega.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
🤣🤣 lol yes
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ohh the way he pulled her saree.. The yellow one🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
That was because.. They had already fallen for each other... Sooo🤣🤣
Nd that after marriage.. Saari pe slip hoke girna nd then drapping it over was just to show that he was anger..
He was hiding something from that saree! Arousal? Dikh jaata toh pata chalta na he is not angry anymore! 🤣🤣
Pallu ke neeche chupake rakha hai, Utha soon toh hungama ho... 🤣🤣
I was supposed to leave a minute back but couldn't stop myself from posting this.😆
Rohit + Sonakshi
OG KHKT: Ronakshi
KHKT now: Rona
🤣🤣 Okay Bye for good now.
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
He was hiding something from that saree! Arousal? Dikh jaata toh pata chalta na he is not angry anymore! 🤣🤣
Pallu ke neeche chupake rakha hai, Utha soon toh hungama ho... 🤣🤣
This is 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yaar imagination banane ki had hoti hai.. 🤣
Ronakshi ki imagination toh BeyHadh hai! 🤣🤣
If Dipi or KVG reads these chats, wo aise scenes karna chod denge! 🤪
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Latka dance ki Baat ho rahi hai! 🤣🤣🤣
Check some 20 pages chat! Alu sharam se mar gayi aaj! 🤣
And we have made a group on Twitter! You there?
Accha bye! Will talk to ya later! 😆
Latka dance 🤣🤣🤣 Yes I read a bit
All I want to say is, obviously she liked what she saw tabhi to shadi karli😆
No m not on Twitter
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
He was hiding something from that saree! Arousal? Dikh jaata toh pata chalta na he is not angry anymore! 🤣🤣
Pallu ke neeche chupake rakha hai, Utha soon toh hungama ho... 🤣🤣
Oh that was definitely an erection he was hiding 🙈🙈🙈😬😬😬🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Yahan pe literally ahem.. Kisi cheez ka discussion ho raha hai...
Nd I am blushing hard to even type it...
Ek page piche jao.. Sab samjh mein aa jayega.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Haan padha maine🤣🤣🤣
Fandom is high on garam masala . Itna sasta nasha mat karo behno😆
bacchi sharma gyi hamari.