I am just a little worried about the tv audience
Social media reaction is in favor of Asim for sure
TV audience who don't stan also doesn't vote 🤣 .
They can think whatever they want in their mind about Asim it's not going to effect vote base .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am just a little worried about the tv audience
Social media reaction is in favor of Asim for sure
TV audience who don't stan also doesn't vote 🤣 .
They can think whatever they want in their mind about Asim it's not going to effect vote base .
The major tackle would be this week's wkw what exactly will they bash Asim for ! 🤣
Asim aap bahut zyada oxygen wala weekend nahi hai ye bahut tension hai 🤣
Guys
Can we finish this AT today ?
I hope Asim's image doesn't get affected by Gupta's baseless allegations
Not at all
Infact he is getting sympathy. Gupta plans already backfired. Don't worry
When are the family members leaving?
When are the family members leaving?
Pata nahi yaar . Jaldi nikle khatam kare 🤢
I have opened Asimanshi DT. So who ever wants to discuss about them they can do there.
And use this AT for Asim's Appreciation. And focus on Asim only. Asim for the win In shaa Allah
https://mobile.twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1222927786223915008
Wtf. Yeh kaisa poll hai? So it is true that they sent her in to distract him from trophy otherwise why ask such a question?
When are the family members leaving?
Yaar do you think her visit is negatively affecting Asim’s image? I love him more and feel so much sympathy for him! I hope he is still coming across as strong to people, I really worry.
Originally posted by: Janedonayaar
https://mobile.twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1222927786223915008
Wtf. Yeh kaisa poll hai? So it is true that they sent her in to distract him from trophy otherwise why ask such a question?
What is this non sense? Kabhi sidnaaz k liye tu aisa koi poll nhi banaya.