Yeah...🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeah...🤣
That was the highlight for me🤣
🤣🤣
This lady wishes Prerna to move on from Anurag. She wants her to marry again. And still she let's her to stay in BB even after knowing Mohini/Nivi insult her and her daughter always.
Kyuki Sharmas ko khana hazam nahin hota jab tak basus se insults na karwale apna on daily basis.
Especially mohini basu
Jo bhi ho...
She is special, typical, every sorts...🤣
U cn use these smiles also..
😆🤣😂
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Jao injection Lene...😡
Aap hi laga lena 🤣
That was the highlight for me🤣
🤣🤣
This lady wishes Prerna to move on from Anurag. She wants her to marry again. And still she let's her to stay in BB even after knowing Mohini/Nivi insult her and her daughter always.
Coz she want reason to comeback BB for breakfast with her fav mohini special zillat ke ladoo...🤣
No she is only special after all she is mother of one aatam bandhu and hv special dil wala connection with other aatam bandhu....🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Aap hi laga lena 🤣
You Take instead...😡
No she is only special after all she is mother of one aatam bandhu and hv special dil wala connection with other aatam bandhu....🤣
That's a pickle to get into🤣