Originally posted by: lovepooo
Wah confidence dkho aapka
Aapke muh mein chocolate icecream sweets agar sach hua
☺️ ☺️ agar mere muh mein nahi bhi mila toh bhi chalega aap pic post kardena chocolate ice cream sweet ☺️☺️
Sid jaldi propose karo 😡😡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: lovepooo
Wah confidence dkho aapka
Aapke muh mein chocolate icecream sweets agar sach hua
☺️ ☺️ agar mere muh mein nahi bhi mila toh bhi chalega aap pic post kardena chocolate ice cream sweet ☺️☺️
Sid jaldi propose karo 😡😡
Wat will Sid do if mahira bro and Vishal bro start flirting with Sana....me so want them to do so...at least praise her....want to see his reaction
it is a talent. har tommy/jacky k pass nahi hota
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
☺️ ☺️ agar mere muh mein nahi bhi mila toh bhi chalega aap pic post kardena chocolate ice cream sweet ☺️☺️
Sid jaldi propose karo 😡😡
thats because you want something else in your mouth,😛
P.S: i'll edit my post if you're not a guy, so let me know acha
Omg sid kissed sana on her cheeks 😲☺️
Wah wah best start of episode with SidNaaz kiss 😌
And with a kiss we start😆
Devo itni excited kyun hai?