The way he is holding her, looking at her☺️
Kya romantic banda hai yaar
You are so lucky himanshi❤️
Today I was so irritated I punched kicked my teddy soo much but m feeling soo relief now 🤣
Originally posted by: Ilovewahi
The way he is holding her, looking at her☺️
Kya romantic banda hai yaar
You are so lucky himanshi❤️
so true he is a majnu indeed ❤️
his comment, yaar. dint expect this reaction, but he took this really well. we were missing him🤣
Da fuuuu 🤣🤣🤣
Riaz brothers nd their one liners 🤣
Savage
Originally posted by: Ilovewahi
The way he is holding her, looking at her☺️
Kya romantic banda hai yaar
You are so lucky himanshi❤️
very lucky, now I am jealous😵
Yeh lo Doctor waala troll kiya Umar