Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Read a tellychakkar article...unable to paste it here tht anu will get his memory and will save Prerna.... Aisa hoga kya?????
want to be true but its TC hard to believe
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Read a tellychakkar article...unable to paste it here tht anu will get his memory and will save Prerna.... Aisa hoga kya?????
want to be true but its TC hard to believe
https://twitter.com/LaghateParth/status/1220365737749073926?s=19
🤣 altbalaji handle comment made sadeela back to social media..
Something interesting🤣
Hit me up🤪
Altbalaji account is hacked
https://twitter.com/LaghateParth/status/1220365737749073926?s=19
ALT account hack ho gaya 🤣 sabke sath flirt kar raha
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7qnPqqBbZT/?igshid=1n0iptwluf2wo
scene of the day😳
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
https://twitter.com/LaghateParth/status/1220365737749073926?s=19
ALT account hack ho gaya 🤣 sabke sath flirt kar raha
🤣🤣🤣
He is funny and unpredictable....... and Sadu 😆
ab kiska promotion karing Yeh log ??
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
https://twitter.com/LaghateParth/status/1220365737749073926?s=19
ALT account hack ho gaya 🤣 sabke sath flirt kar raha
No wayyyyy... account got hacked🤣🤣
Gandi baat ka promotion hai kya🤣
Losty's new show promotion kar rahe hain we may see Eri too on Twitter😆