Originally posted by: intruderfast
Ye sidnaaz shipper bam gaya hai.🤣. Who thought this day wld come 🤣
Lol yes, I'm liking pahira all of a sudden! Bhagwaan bhala kare inka 😂😂😂
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Ye sidnaaz shipper bam gaya hai.🤣. Who thought this day wld come 🤣
Lol yes, I'm liking pahira all of a sudden! Bhagwaan bhala kare inka 😂😂😂
Guys I missed the first part ..
Did Sid save Sana ??
Pls tell me
Sid saved aarti yesterday na ..sana saved sid ..
Sod saved aarti yesterday na ..sana saved sid ..
Sana saved Sid ??
Wow 🥳🥳
Sid saved Arti and it was shown in yesterday’s episode
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Ye sidnaaz shipper bam gaya hai.🤣. Who thought this day wld come 🤣
he loves them together
But sidharth refuses to meet Sana outside too 🙄😂
Same here!
Hopefully after the fight things calm down 🙏
More details please. We are surviving on your written updates😂
also Its not like sana saved him at last and played safe ..she was one to save him first 😃
And that shows she will always be loyal to him. Plus wo Sid ko kabhi neecha nhn dikhayegi sab k samnay. Na hi usko hurt karegi
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
he loves them together
But sidharth refuses to meet Sana outside too 🙄😂
Aaj aapas se bahir ka drama start??
yeah!