How dare she ? Does she know who Mahira Sharma is ? May be she is jealousy of her beauty too just like other women in the house
How dare she ? Does she know who Mahira Sharma is ? May be she is jealousy of her beauty too just like other women in the house
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🤣
Mahira ka yogdan iss show mein sab se zayada hai
It’s very clear that Hina is jealous of Mahira and her beauty 🤣
Sometimes I feel she tries to imbibe Poo from K3G. Atleast Kareena was hot 😆
But I thoroughly enjoyed watching Hina Khan destroy her in seconds. 🤣guess what? She didn't even need to YELL! Mahira ko yeh cheez bhi samaj nahi aayi hogi 😆 That even without shouting people "Dikh sakte hain"
Hina ko toh dance Karna bhi nh ata🤣
How dare she ? Does she know who Mahira Sharma is ? May be she is jealousy of her beauty too just like other women in the house
All well established actresses are jealous of supertalented cultured mature mahira ❤️
Such an epic insult by hina⭐️
Decision lene bahot aasan tha line by hina is punch on betaji’s face.😆
Betaji was so furious because Hina uski beauty and talent se jalti hai😆
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Such an epic insult by hina⭐️
Decision lene bahot aasan tha line by hina is punch on betaji’s face.😆
Betaji was so furious because Hina uski beauty and talent se jalti hai😆
Wt exactly did Hina say
Originally posted by: MissBrownEyes
Wt exactly did Hina say
Hina ko kisi ek ko out karna tha elite membership race mai , she said that decision is very easy for her and thrown mahira out of race with saying your mother is also saying that you should play your game without paras .
Mahira was very furious with Hina’s words and decision.
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Hina ko kisi ek ko out karna tha elite membership race mai , she said that decision is very easy for her and thrown mahira out of race with saying your mother is also saying that you should play your game without paras .
Mahira was very furious with Hina’s words and decision.
Wow love her ❤️ Never thought I will say this 😀😀😀
Hina Khan (who was known for her vociferous opinions in the last season of Big Boss), looks like a saint in front of Mahira.😆
Mahira has a lot of jealousy inside of her - she has a murky mind. 😕
I find Sana to be more of a lucid person, whatever she is, she does not hide her true intentions.
Rashmi is a doll though. ⭐️