Loved sana yesterday .... she showed she doesn't need faltu ke mudde toh stand out ❤️...
Queen
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Loved sana yesterday .... she showed she doesn't need faltu ke mudde toh stand out ❤️...
Queen
Punjab di Katrina Kaif won hearts yesterday. Keep her away from Shukla.
Sana was amazing in the episode. Even though less she was so positive, sensible at every step and truly looked very pretty as well. Aarti is becoming irritating now she has started spreading negativity because of her behaviour.. i think she is getting jealous of sana and is saying things to push her down but it’s backfiring her because of sana’s calm attitude....maybe sana is playing s game maybe partially playing but shes by far the best contestant ever. She keeps the atmosphere so light in the house for everyone and makes everyone laugh so much. Cutie she is.
For someone who's tag line is ki yeh ladki paagal hai, it's interesting how sane she appears compared to the rest of them.
Aarti suffers from always the bridesmaid never the bride syndrome and all the frustrations that go with it.
Aarti has always hated Sana's guts ,it's her weird obsession for Sid that makes her fake any affection for Sana.
Shahnaaz was v good in yesterday epi.
Can someone tell me what happened in yesterday's episode? I missed it.
Can someone tell me what happened in yesterday's episode? I missed it.
Sana n shukla's argument.. and Sana entertained truly😆
I wish Sana all the luck and best wishes after today's episode specially!
Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
Sana n shukla's argument.. and Sana entertained truly😆
Oh, can you elaborate?😅😂
I am so happy that she is safe