Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Mean girls ke sath pj night Mein Saare gossip spill karne face wala look.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7jA2rApijV/?igshid=uayyum0as8kz
Wow. This is probably one of the rare times Zayn posted anything on instagram 😆 .
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7i-vCjJFBP/?igshid=1osap0vdnrs33
Happening next week.
Face wise she looks good. Chehra dekhte dekhte niche dekho and those ugly school socks. Seriously nazar utarne ki koshish kar rahi hai kya with the back to back ugly dressing.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Face wise she looks good. Chehra dekhte dekhte niche dekho and those ugly school socks. Seriously nazar utarne ki koshish kar rahi hai kya with the back to back ugly dressing.
PC Nick ko dekha pehente toh raha nahin gaya.
Do kids of this age really know who Janu is?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7ihsLYAHsF/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
HAHAHAHA
Yes, she is the one, used to love this ad!!
"Chit bhi meri aur patt bhi meri!"
OMG! I used to say that dialogue a lot.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1