Mini is still jelaous of sandhu🤣
She wants to prove Neil she is better than Sandhu 🤣
Mini is still jelaous of sandhu🤣
She wants to prove Neil she is better than Sandhu 🤣
Mini was very good in emotional scene 👏
Yaar ye slap scene jaldi end karo 🤣
Kabh tak same precap chalate rahoge🤪
Mini : am not buying this
Neil . don't buy .main kaun sa bhej raha hoon🤣🤣
PATIALA BABES completed 300 episode today🥳🥳
Neil ne kya plan kiya hai👏
Montu and Arya ki friendship karwane ki
Arya expressions were so good 👏
Bikul mini jaisa expressions de rahi thi montu ko 🤣 like Mini's expressions to Neil🤣
mini ka expression dekhne layak tha🤣Mini : am not buying this
Neil . don't buy .main kaun sa bhej raha hoon🤣🤣
Ruthne aur manane ka aur wait karna padega!!
PATIALA BABES completed 300 episode today🥳🥳
is it ? Good yaar ..
hope it continues to many many many more
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
mini ka expression dekhne layak tha🤣
🤣🤣
He loves to see that face , expressions of Mini
Like i said ..woh bahut hi shaana hai 😉🤣
Mini ko humesha trigger karke chala jaata hai
Then enjoy karta hai
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974