Asim kab damaad bana??
Ye BB 13 kahi forum hai na👎🏼
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Asim kab damaad bana??
Ye BB 13 kahi forum hai na👎🏼
Originally posted by: indraneelbb
It was very evident that Hina was too biased to handover "Immunity" to Asim. And now after Asim shows his true colur again, as poor Asim is aadat se majboor, when can not do anything better then seeks opportunity to instigate Shukla, BB team snatched that planned immunity for increasing more sympathy to Asim. Everybody knows that he is just being promoted to Finale buy hook or crook otherwise even Madhurima was better contestant over Asim.
So now again channel is creating more sympathy for poor insecure Asim. What do you think guys?
Hina is so unfair she is asim supporters she rejected Mahira or Rashmi ko hi degi immunity nothing new 😛aarti Better h apni fight khud ladti h ithink she is more deserving than rash chalo koi nahi ab asim apne real face m aaraha h or uska ek matra hathiar fight 🤣jis se wo show mein dikh sake wahi use kar raha h
Asim ko aaj tak kuch nhi mila bb me itni mehnat karne k baad bhi.
Mila na..khairaat mein Immunity..and then its being taken back to garner more sympathy for him.
🤣
Kia mast joke Mara hai re baba!
arti ki khud ki fight hai kaunsi....🤣Originally posted by: Siya_raam
Hina is so unfair she is asim supporters she rejected Mahira or Rashmi ko hi degi immunity nothing new 😛aarti Better h apni fight khud ladti h ithink she is more deserving than rash chalo koi nahi ab asim apne real face m aaraha h or uska ek matra hathiar fight 🤣jis se wo show mein dikh sake wahi use kar raha h
Kaunsa show dekhte ho aap log. Asim ko kya privillege mila aab tak BB se?
Poor guy gets pushed 10 times and he retaliates ONCE, his immunity gets cancelled
Madhurima was better than Asim? Hahahah kahan kahan se log ajate hai
Shukla is crass 🤮🤮being
Damaad is reserved by shukla haters 😳
Use some new word. Cry baby maybe? 😳
Couldn’t come up with anything original
Couldn’t come up with anything original
Lol I met today who have copyrights for words...lol