We hate u too Mahira
Chal Nikal Bey..!!! Nautanki
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We hate u too Mahira
Chal Nikal Bey..!!! Nautanki
BTW aaj SK be bottom two bolke actually top 2 bataye hai 🤣🤣🤣
Sid kyun nahi seekh sakta hain apni galtiyon se i dont get....aisa kuch karo hi kyun ki phir mummy se poochna pade ki aap upset toh nahi ho. Gusssaaaa......gussaaa control nahi kar sakta hain......poora season nikal gaya.....nothing changed.
I bet, asim will lose his immunity tomorrow since he pushed the gunda
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Paras ne mahira ko nominations se bhi save kiya secret room main. Woh bhool gayi???
Shuklapur - lead by Shukla - always save Mahira, when given the opportunity (which is almost always, given this show is biased as shit in their favour) - why? Because she’s strong? Because they believe she’s got votes? LMAO.
Bb conveniently stop Asim from fighting so that they can have Sid vs Asim in last month!
I want Mahira to go before Zariwala, beizzati wala eviction
At least ek baar iski jhagde wali clips dikha kr nikale isko
Always knew Vishal is a snake..he will never support Rashmi...ye Rashmi hi gadhi hai ekdum...😳 Grow some spine dude..👎🏼