Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Happy Makar sankrant Everyone
🤗thank you
Wish you also happy happy makar Sankrant and year ahead🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Happy Makar sankrant Everyone
🤗thank you
Wish you also happy happy makar Sankrant and year ahead🤗
Look at srj
Kitna pyara lag raha hai .
That naughty smile .
Looks like he is now adjusted to ashnoor videos🤣
loving thier offscreen Tom and Jerry bond
Look at srj
Kitna pyara lag raha hai .
That naughty smile .
Looks like he is now adjusted to ashnoor videos🤣
loving thier offscreen Tom and Jerry bond
They are having great time on screen as well as offscreen
😆
Srj was very reserved.
After coming in contact with Pooja n shaheer. From Mahabharat he has slowly become more social.
God knows with ashnoor influence one day he will make tiktok videos 🤣
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
I really want to know wat is going on choti madam 's dimag. Is Neil her childhood crush or she is wants him as her jijaji , or two in one (coz saali 's are fans of jiju most of the tym 😆)
I thought they will bring geek young Neil bro in future for Arya 🤣
But seems they brought another boy with chashma 🤣
Looks like he is Arya ka classmate, friend🤣
Who likes Arya 🤣
or some guest in PB
And also i want to see how makers will handle Arya ka prince thing.😆
Hum sab ka childhood crush , prince hota hai 🤣
I use to dream and say so much 🤣
This is going to be fun
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
They are having great time on screen as well as offscreen
😆
Srj was very reserved.
After coming in contact with Pooja n shaheer. From Mahabharat he has slowly become more social.
God knows with ashnoor influence one day he will make tiktok videos 🤣
Exactly 🤣🤣 already influence dikh raha hai 🤣
Thanks to sakhi also 🤣Nahi toh banda insta mein b nahi hota 🤣
Am loving his bond with Ashnoor 🤣
Ashnoor toh show ke end tak srj ko apne Jaise banadegi🤣
Snap chats,Tik tok🤣
Gande videos b 🤣
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Neil-lala-that lady
MiNeil -arya scenes we're hilarious
first part of Neil going with cornflakes bowl literally cracked me 🤣
I can't believe Kammo ki tharak ko support Hai 😲 no wonder khatri didn't give her update on Neil ka thikana
Khatri already Neil se Jealous hai 🤣
He will strike again
Lekin woh MiNeil shipper banega 🤣
Humare liye accha hai
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
I really want to know wat is going on choti madam 's dimag. Is Neil her childhood crush or she is wants him as her jijaji , or two in one (coz saali 's are fans of jiju most of the tym 😆)
🤣
Kal mini ne b yahi pucha 🤣
Arya toh abhi se Neil ki fan hai
Agar jeeju bana toh pucho mat🤣
Looks like he is Arya ka classmate, friend🤣
Who likes Arya 🤣
or some guest in PB
And also i want to see how makers will handle Arya ka prince thing.😆
Hum sab ka childhood crush , prince hota hai 🤣
I use to dream and say so much 🤣
This is going to be fun
I think I saw this boy in some acting reality show , he must be new cast
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
I think I saw this boy in some acting reality show , he must be new cast
Looks so .
There is some school scene also
Saisha had posted other day pics in school uniform
So may be new friend hoga 😆
Happy to see Neil getting different outfits now
😆 nahi toh always woh chef uniform mein i was tired .
Bechara😆
Though i love kitchen chef romance,nok jhok☺️
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974