Originally posted by: Deadinside
Manisha ka special wala. Usme shukla ke shorts ki khusbu as shy said.
could be true...damn shez hypnotised🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Manisha ka special wala. Usme shukla ke shorts ki khusbu as shy said.
could be true...damn shez hypnotised🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
https://twitter.com/kamaalrkhan/status/1216781736014688257?s=19
show se jada iske tweets se entertainment milta hai 🤣🤣
I should never read his tweets when at work! I just started laughing out so loud...😆
Tum log theek ho sab @ jis jis ne episode dekha🤔
She craves what pahira have and she craves for asim attention hmmm wait a minute , did she wanted asim for pahira type nonsense
Sid ko khud sana se attachment hain.....yeh dono alag nahi honge .....i am glad she is saved from psycho tag....and i am glad he confessed in front of salman ki attachment hain .... but joh yeh poore time couples dikhaye ja rahe hain.....yeh bahut hi bakwas idea hain.....once in a while roothna manana....hugs and all is okay.........par poora poora episode looks so bad...aur woh bhi kisses ...and all 👎🏼...task imp hote hain.....unhe ekdam end mein daalte hain.....jabki episode ki highlight woh hone chahiye. Sid and sana both are adults.....neèd to understand ki national television par hain.
https://twitter.com/roro_lrdi/status/1216712472482263041?s=19
Interesting..Who backstabbed whom
She craves what pahira have and she craves for asim attention hmmm wait a minute , did she wanted asim for pahira type nonsense
Humaare ladkiyon ke einstein Paras ne 1st week hi bhavishyewaani kardi thi😆
Do you go for meditation for 5-10 minutes after epi? 😅😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Tum log theek ho sab @ jis jis ne episode dekha🤔
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
I should never read his tweets when at work! I just started laughing out so loud...😆
Me too yar 🤣 his meetha paras ane hawas ka pujari ..omg 😂😂