Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
One of my most favorite scenes...
And this is one of my fav songs, really underrated.
9k posts deleted.ye to bahut zyada hai.one emoji aur one word wale posts hata dete hai na no of posts se.mera 40-50 posts kam ho gaye the ek baar.Originally posted by: Mishh007
Yep. Aur trash bin aur seedha Safaya karne pe. Ab in logon ne chalaki se hide kar diye no of posts. Warna dikh jaata tha kitne kam hue. I lost 9k posts and I’m still salty. I’ll never stop being mad about it.😡😆
Kaun kaun woh tag wale threads mein jaa nahi rahe hai meri tarha? I think I have OCD.
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
9k posts deleted.ye to bahut zyada hai.one emoji aur one word wale posts hata dete hai na no of posts se.mera 40-50 posts kam ho gaye the ek baar.
Mere one word aur emoji wale koi khaas posts nahi the. Spam posts bhi waise ke waise hain Abhi tak.Patanahi kahaan jagah jagah se acchhe khaase posts nikaal diye kameene kutto ne.
to phir 9k posts kyu delete hue.IF ajeeb haiOriginally posted by: Mishh007
Mere one word aur emoji wale koi khaas posts nahi the. Spam posts bhi waise ke waise hain Abhi tak.Patanahi kahaan jagah jagah se acchhe khaase posts nikaal diye kameene kutto ne.
What is the purpose of those tags? Sabhi threads toh visible nahi hai...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1