Not a single heart emoji in her caption
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Not a single heart emoji in her caption
insta pe toh earthquake aaya hua h.....even ejfians don't know who the guy is....itna secretive🤔I am okay with the suspense but can't understand why is she using this in her captiom and replies 👀
😂😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7QTxQPHBz6/
Larka mast hai ... Hand dikha rha hai 😆
Pehle eri ne hath dikhaya ab ye bhi. Pagal ho jayenge.
ekta Sonya ne bhar bhar ke Diya hai😆Not a single heart emoji in her caption
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Vuska poora post weird hain and none from OG responded😆
Specially shubbi is good at replying
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7QTxQPHBz6/
Larka mast hai ... Hand dikha rha hai 😆
Parth bolna chah raha hai see mera hand nehi hai woh (eri wala) 😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂
What timing Partho. Thanos ka haat. Ek chutki mein sab khatam.🤣🤣🤣https://www.instagram.com/p/B7QTxQPHBz6/
Larka mast hai ... Hand dikha rha hai 😆
I really hope Eri put closure to this today itself sorry it's not how you announce your relationship if you neither wants to show guy's face or reveal name😆
Parths post is super cute!! But Eri k post k samne chota pad gaya😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I really hope Eri put closure to this today itself sorry it's not how you announce your relationship if you neither wants to show guy's face or reveal name😆
Not understandable. Mtlb aesa kya hai larke main ... Lgta aesi hai ab long break kay bad khulega ye raaz!