Originally posted by: tournesol
They are having blue Lays. BP mein they had green Lays. 😆 But Jenny like Pringles more.
@Bold - Because It's all spicy this time.. I'm talking about only Lays😉
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: tournesol
They are having blue Lays. BP mein they had green Lays. 😆 But Jenny like Pringles more.
@Bold - Because It's all spicy this time.. I'm talking about only Lays😉
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Mihir virani 2.0
Kyunki Shibz Bhi Kabhi Kekta Fan Thi🤣
this cracked me so hard🤣Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Mihir virani 2.0
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kekta Maata is throwing Gandi Baat season 8 videos at you😆
He died->came back to life
^. ^
|______repeat_____|
I pack the videos and gift it back to you 😆
Oh, but which show? I had watched another Kekta show where the lead comes back from death😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Kyunki Shibz Bhi Kabhi Kekta Fan Thi🤣
Meri Amma thi i was about 5-6 then, main Tom and Jerry ki fan thi🤣
Originally posted by: pranurosid
@Bold - Because It's all spicy this time.. I'm talking about only Lays😉
And it's total desi too.. Lays flavor I mean 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
I pack the videos and gift it back to you 😆
Oh, but which show? I had watched another Kekta show where the lead comes back from death😆
Main khud apni aankhein nikalwa lungi😆
Kyunki saans bhi kabhi bahu thi😆 abhi politician hai😆
Maya acts like rajpal yadav from jungle..
Rajpal when slitting his brother's neck -
" tu dar mat..zyada kuch nahi hoga..thida yaha se katunga..khoon bahega..bas..zyada dard nahi hoga
Maya#
Maya acts like rajpal yadav from jungle..
Rajpal when slitting his brother's neck -
" tu dar mat..zyada kuch nahi hoga..thida yaha se katunga..khoon bahega..bas..zyada dard nahi hoga
Maya#
Yeh kaunsi movie hai🤪
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main khud apni aankhein nikalwa lungi😆
Kyunki saans bhi kabhi bahu thi😆 abhi politician hai😆
I never watched that show.. naam se bhaag jati thi 😆