imagine rishi saying "BACHAA NAHI HU MAIN"
PS: caps used because he actually screamed.
Maya will say "chillao mat ..Chillane se na sach badlega na mera iraada"
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
imagine rishi saying "BACHAA NAHI HU MAIN"
PS: caps used because he actually screamed.
Maya will say "chillao mat ..Chillane se na sach badlega na mera iraada"
imagine rishi saying "BACHAA NAHI HU MAIN"
PS: caps used because he actually screamed.
Rajat is an excellent actor btw
I loved him asking Rudra to either speak or stay silent
imagine rishi saying "BACHAA NAHI HU MAIN"
PS: caps used because he actually screamed.
And we know that, P.S. ki kya zaroorat?
Waise why the office was dark in the cake scene😉..Power problem hain ya Maya planned a candle light cake party😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Waise why the office was dark in the cake scene😉..Power problem hain ya Maya planned a candle light cake party😆
Maya ne khud fuse chura liya hoga😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Waise why the office was dark in the cake scene😉..Power problem hain ya Maya planned a candle light cake party😆
Darkness mein aur kya kya ho sakta hai 😆.. I mean MayRa trip and fall should be granted.. I really wanna put that orange sofa into use ☺️
i think she got the cake after everyone left.Originally posted by: pranurosid
Waise why the office was dark in the cake scene😉..Power problem hain ya Maya planned a candle light cake party😆
Ya fir rudra didnt go home that night to maya was there ro accompany him
Waise bhi it takes time for volcano to cool
Rudra bhi cool ho raha hoga.😆
gutter mind activating😆Originally posted by: NamuVyas
Darkness mein aur kya kya ho sakta hai 😆.. I mean MayRa trip and fall should be granted.. I really wanna put that orange sofa into use ☺️
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
Darkness mein aur kya kya ho sakta hai 😆.. I mean MayRa trip and fall should be granted.. I really wanna put that orange sofa into use ☺️
I hope they use that sofa in future..
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Waise why the office was dark in the cake scene😉..Power problem hain ya Maya planned a candle light cake party😆
(office ek) Jungle hai, aadhi raat hai, lagne laga hai darr, aaja meri baho me, soja rakhke sur☺️😆