Salman was right 😌
https://twitter.com/P_r_a_n_J_/status/1211733111366504448?s=19
Page
of
1Salman was right 😌
https://twitter.com/P_r_a_n_J_/status/1211733111366504448?s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dono ko hi same cheezein jake bolti hain.She knows a lot.
No she did not call Shukla gandagi
Gandagi means their past here.
Arti isn’t that smart or confident. Agreed she only meant their past as gandagi...
Salman was right 😌
https://twitter.com/P_r_a_n_J_/status/1211733111366504448?s=19
Hinted??????? SHE SAID IT!!!🤣
Originally posted by: chirpyhapibird
No she did not call Shukla gandagi
Gandagi means their past here.
She said gandagi box while talking to Rashmi.
She is bajoing the dholka dono side. Udhar Sid ko bol rahi hai you are right chup ho jao yaha rashmi ko bol rahi hai you are right chup ho jao
No need yaar.. these Shuklis will find another reason to not notice it!
Arti lost from both side
Ab narayan narayan bolke zindagi kat lo 😆