Originally posted by: pranurosid
Did anyone see the new promo ? I still couldn't find it. They are not playing it on TV😭
Nope. Still fax wala promo hi aa raha hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Did anyone see the new promo ? I still couldn't find it. They are not playing it on TV😭
Nope. Still fax wala promo hi aa raha hai
Good morning guys 🤗 Finished catching up 😆
Boy, what a dreamy smile Rurda had remembering his moments with Maya Daya, kuch to gadbad hai.. pata lagao ☺️🙈🙈
Originally posted by: tournesol
Good morning guys 🤗 Finished catching up 😆
Boy, what a dreamy smile Rurda had remembering his moments with Maya Daya, kuch to gadbad hai.. pata lagao ☺️🙈🙈
Daya me Maya dikh rahi hai ladke ko, aab kya hi pata lagaoge. Ladka to gaya hath se😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Good morning guys 🤗 Finished catching up 😆
Boy, what a dreamy smile Rurda had remembering his moments with Maya Daya, kuch to gadbad hai.. pata lagao ☺️🙈🙈
Aaj ek accha scene de do makers..
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Daya me Maya dikh rahi hai ladke ko, aab kya hi pata lagaoge. Ladka to gaya hath se😆
Sach mein haath se gaya.. imprinted hands (promo) ☺️🙈🙈
Makers scene nahi dete, phir bhi hum MayRa moments nikal hi lete hai 😆😆
He is going to be extremely beyhadh in his desires. Maya has no idea what she has signed up for.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
He is going to be extremely beyhadh in his desires. Maya has no idea what she has signed up for.
He too has no idea what he has signed up for 😆❤️ He would definitely go Beyhadh once he does 🙈🙈
Originally posted by: tournesol
Makers scene nahi dete, phir bhi hum MayRa moments nikal hi lete hai 😆😆
Where there is a will, there is a way😆
Maya never faked with Rudra.. so I am thinking wether she is faking now 🤔.. till now it's like whenever she tried to pretence things always went to a diff direction