be ready to see a ponytail 😫😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
be ready to see a ponytail 😫😭
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
be ready to see a ponytail 😫😭
😵 dont ruin anu
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
be ready to see a ponytail 😫😭
He better be ready for some bashing too😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Kamine editors be ye bhi edit Mara tha😡😡😡
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6VidHjBFd7/?igshid=1xq8d9dqsk1ik
kaam hi kya hai inko😵
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
He better be ready for some bashing too😆
mera bht mood kharab ho raha hai😵 iske baal dekh dekh kar
itni siddat s kaadh u wanted logo k scenes edit karte 😡😡😡😡👊👊👊🤬Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
kaam hi kya hai inko😵
behno Baal chodo Anu pooray ka poora dao pe laga Diya unho ne to😭Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mera bht mood kharab ho raha hai😵 iske baal dekh dekh kar
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mera bht mood kharab ho raha hai😵 iske baal dekh dekh kar
I am trying to ignore as much as I can but pony is big no. I don't care how much of big project his web is, he better don't ruin AB. Wig use karo ya kuch aur😒
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I am trying to ignore as much as I can but pony is big no. I don't care how much of big project his web is, he better don't ruin AB. Wig use karo ya kuch aur😒
Ya true, they could use wig and extensions, why we always have to sacrifice all the time
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6XTaAUhe_6/?igshid=1e2pbivqqsyxb
He accepted he commits fashion blunders every week😆