Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Hein yeh kya hain mujhe samajh nahi aaya🤔
I meant, instead of breaking our heads regarding the next possible scenarios, we should start taking one episode at a time drool over anupre nd drop it.
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Hein yeh kya hain mujhe samajh nahi aaya🤔
I meant, instead of breaking our heads regarding the next possible scenarios, we should start taking one episode at a time drool over anupre nd drop it.
Same way I doubt promo too😆
Yes yes soon she is gonna go along with peanut 😳😆
Pre has answered everyone Bari, Baru.. She is never the type to answer back the first time.
Anyway there's also a possibility that it will be anurag who will answer and shut down mohini.. Coz he's the only person who can put mohini in her place.
Hope today was also the first time someone said to her face about baby not being Anurag’s. Mohini has talked about it behind her back and so has Nivi. Next though I hope she will give an even better response
Awww, Cutiepie already loves dida😳🤣
Originally posted by: ifmember
Awww, Cutiepie already loves dida😳🤣
Of course she does.. dadi refused to accept her as her grand daughter so she has decided to take her along with her 🤣
That apron looks so funny 😂
I m impatient now...to see Anu get back his memory and flat tummy Pre😒 when can we see our hot Ladka amd Ladki back😲 ever or never....bahotho gaya natak...wat something interesting now...no SR drama Komo bany drama...please...though i m sure it wont go tjt way....
Surprise for cuitepie Basu 😆