❤️❤️Nice One❤️❤️
She is an awesome VM maker
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
❤️❤️Nice One❤️❤️
She is an awesome VM maker
TALENT. 😈Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
But how you guessed so perfectly?
ka hua , bajju ka kuch pata chala ? 😆
🤣oppo teri sui udhar hi Kyun atki rehti hai sab pata hone ke bavajud 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
ka hua , bajju ka kuch pata chala ? 😆
Originally posted by: opsora2090
ka hua , bajju ka kuch pata chala ? 😆
Bhool jao bajju ko atkeast for next one and half months minimum
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Bhool jao bajju ko atkeast for next one and half months minimum
nei bhulenge aur apko bhi nei bhulne denge 😎
I meant don't ask such questions bolke.
RB ko bhoolna hota mujhe tho frankly iss forum pe aata hi nahin main in the first place.
I'm just saying he or his news won't come atleast for minimum one more month for sure.
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
I meant don't ask such questions bolke.
RB ko bhoolna hota mujhe tho frankly iss forum pe aata hi nahin main in the first place.
I'm just saying he or his news won't come atleast for minimum one more month for sure.
i know 😎
RB news ayega jald hi 😎
why do you even waste your energy in explaining her 😆Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
I meant don't ask such questions bolke.
RB ko bhoolna hota mujhe tho frankly iss forum pe aata hi nahin main in the first place.
I'm just saying he or his news won't come atleast for minimum one more month for sure.
For your sake I will wait
Personally I don't want rb any more in this show. But if he comes, members like you will be happy so, I will also be happy.