Originally posted by: OMGITSME
No it doesn’t 🤣
& yeah u should celebrate, congratulations to Sid fandom.
Angoor khatte h yaa nhi thats a big question😆
Btw I hope next time Asim trend crosses 1M in 24 hours🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: OMGITSME
No it doesn’t 🤣
& yeah u should celebrate, congratulations to Sid fandom.
Angoor khatte h yaa nhi thats a big question😆
Btw I hope next time Asim trend crosses 1M in 24 hours🤣
Originally posted by: BoogerDevi
👍🏼
jo log ko TWITTER RULES & POLICY ka kuch pata nahi chale aate hai gyan dene
Omg miss gyani aap Twitter ki manager ho?
Originally posted by: OMGITSME
Omg miss gyani aap Twitter ki manager ho?
Yes 😆
Savage! 😆
Originally posted by: Oye_Chup_Kar
Savage! 😆
😆
Asim ka 1M trend hua hai to koi TWITTER website se screenshot kyu nahi hai? If anyone show (from twitter.com), I will say sorry and accept its my fault.🤪
🥳
ijo bhi ha its more then 1.5+ now
congrats fans
Twitter trending topics such as Ranking, congratulatory messages etc can be posted in Twitter thread or in the contestant's AT itself. Any twitter trend topic opened in the main forum may be locked/merged in AT, and members who are indulging in this to incite fan wars will face appropriate action.
No Fan base Groupism Or Instigating/Bullying any Member/Fan base: No single fan group will try to dominate or create a ruckus on the forum. Tolerate and learn to respect other's choices. Please do NOT rile or instigate any fan base group or member. Name calling or code names are NOT allowed towards any member or fan group. If found, strict action will be taken against the offender/s in question.