Excuse my french but Anurag and Prerna's characters are the biggest panautis of the show. :) Aise ML and FLs without any moral boundaries... haadh hain 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Excuse my french but Anurag and Prerna's characters are the biggest panautis of the show. :) Aise ML and FLs without any moral boundaries... haadh hain 😆
pehle kaun se jhande gaade the? 🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Lol! Always abuse others to save the flop couple that failed to carry the show every damn time. Engagement fetched 1.8 and reunion rating with gross misuse of Maa Durga was 1.6. Lol!
So many Promotion for Anupre , phirbhi range kitna kam viewership ki
LOL .... Channel knows who was actual Panautii at that time so booted that person out ....
Rest can CRAY ... CRAY ... CRAY !!!!!
Flop couple kaun hai woh toh pata chal hi gaya🤣jinka iconic laav eshtoryyy shuru honese pehle hi khatam ho gaya🤣 epic bezzti🤣🤣🤣
Itna bura laga ke original post hi delete kardiya😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
LOL .... Channel knows who was actual Panautii at that time so booted that person out ....
Rest can CRAY ... CRAY ... CRAY !!!!!
Iconic character ka dhajjiya uda di🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Itna bura laga ke original post hi delete kardiya😆
Seriously ......
When you yourself can’t take , don’t dish out even ...
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Seriously ......
When you yourself can’t take , don’t dish out even ...
Exactly, someone else called the samething to AnuPre but hey that comment won't be deleted because the mods are UNBIASED😳
I heard Anurag , Prerna are also the Iconic character of ITV .. jiske liye Statue bane hai 10 city mai 😲
after watching the almost 1.5 years ka graph ,Iconic characters / couple ko ekta ji ek shadi bhi nei dia
sad