yehi hona baki hai 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Just imagine...Bajju coming back and saying Madam, I haven't submitted the divorce papers yet. So technically, we're still married🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
yehi hona baki hai 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Just imagine...Bajju coming back and saying Madam, I haven't submitted the divorce papers yet. So technically, we're still married🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yehi hona baki hai 🤣🤣
Seriously man. The way marriage and the rituals are being mocked....this is only expected out of the CVs🤣
AISA HO SAKTA HAI 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Just imagine...Bajju coming back and saying Madam, I haven't submitted the divorce papers yet. So technically, we're still married🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣
Lol after reading today's wu nw i understand cvs plan tabhi toh sindoor ke uppar sindoor tha...🤣🤣
Lol after reading today's wu nw i understand cvs plan tabhi toh sindoor ke uppar sindoor tha...🤣🤣
Exactly!! Mere dimaag mein bhi wahi aaya🤣
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Just imagine...Bajju coming back and saying Madam, I haven't submitted the divorce papers yet. So technically, we're still married🤣🤣🤣
Aur prerna khud abhitak divorce paper sign karna bhul geye 🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Aur prerna khud abhitak divorce paper sign karna bhul geye 🤣
🤣 🤣Did they show her signing those papers? Woh episodes maine bohot FF karke dekhe... couldn't bear to see Bajju's farewell😭
🤣 Jo Hona hai hone do. Trps bhi aa jayenge shayad.
Only then can they afford you-know-who.
AmeenOriginally posted by: scarlett22
🤣 Jo Hona hai hone do. Trps bhi aa jayenge shayad.
Only then can they afford you-know-who.