sona ki itching worked😆Originally posted by: pallawi1803
wow impressions bhi kaafi badhe hai...
pre in BB as anus wife always work
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
sona ki itching worked😆Originally posted by: pallawi1803
wow impressions bhi kaafi badhe hai...
pre in BB as anus wife always work
i want kom wahi muh ke bal gir jaye🤣Originally posted by: pallawi1803
I still want wo agarbatti k ashes Komolika k maang me udd k bhar jaye😂😂
jis tarah jhuk gai hai na🤣
Ye log ab bhi wo Pooja hi shot kar rahe...ye to Holi types ho gaya...kitne din ka episode hai ..
bht drimaaa aane wala hai rebaba😆Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Ye log ab bhi wo Pooja hi shot kar rahe...ye to Holi types ho gaya...kitne din ka episode hai ..
i think kal ka precape hume monday ko milega
The upward trend of the TRP continues .
It might get hit next week but this upward trend just shows ppl are tuning in .
Though the show still had a long way to go to get back the lost Glory , the team will be happy to see their efforts being paid off.
Parica/AnuPre as usual will not get the Credits 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5aEwXphpay/?igshid=1lqe6gl72yso8
😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
The upward trend of the TRP continues .
It might get hit next week but this upward trend just shows ppl are tuning in .
Though the show still had a long way to go to get back the lost Glory , the team will be happy to see their efforts being paid off.Parica/AnuPre as usual will not get the Credits 🤣
Can SP at least now release a positive promo, high time 🙄
There was a time some 5 years back were many shows trp used to reach 6 or 7 at high.and when any shows trp reach 3 or below the used to be under threat or shutdown..
Today after 5 years most of shows have trp 3 and we consider 3 trp has good and even below many shows run..
#irony of itv shows
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Can SP at least now release a positive promo, high time 🙄
Ahh yeah they should realiser a promo to show the Upcoming Track ....more importantly AnuPre centric .....
this is the right time to release it ...