u can get the earrings on ejf fashion but not the kangans🤭🤭Originally posted by: ifmember
Count me in
I so wanted to see her look, her Kangans, and everything 😒😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
u can get the earrings on ejf fashion but not the kangans🤭🤭Originally posted by: ifmember
Count me in
I so wanted to see her look, her Kangans, and everything 😒😂
Originally posted by: ifmember
It was love, pure love 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5X-BPVBVWx/?igshid=1tt5py3ph0x88
Yea and we are suffering because of that🙄😒😂
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
u can get the earrings on ejf fashion but not the kangans🤭🤭
Her kangans were very pretty all 3 different.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4O9lxdBR4J/?igshid=14dyjhas8lz16
Eri ko kabhi maaf nahi karungi for not posting this look
post kaise karegi sub sath me hogi🤭🤭🤭
u have kangans too in her fashion page..Originally posted by: pallawi1803
u can get the earrings on ejf fashion but not the kangans🤭🤭
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
post kaise karegi sub sath me hogi🤭🤭🤭
Solo pic ki baat Kar rahi hoo 😂
kaand epi pure loveOriginally posted by: ifmember
It was love, pure love 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5X-BPVBVWx/?igshid=1tt5py3ph0x88
When there is nothing interesting to eat and i have mood swings, i eat a chapati like that. 🙊😆Chapati aise bhi khaathe hain, pehli baar suna...🤔🙏🤗
Hari, i just have that habit of loving to consume lemons in whichever form since my childhood 😂 Also, they have so many health benefits, including glowing skin, effective digestion and all. So yeah! 😆
When there is nothing interesting to eat and i have mood swings, i eat a chapati like that. 🙊😆
Hari, i just have that habit of loving to consume lemons in whichever form since my childhood 😂 Also, they have so many health benefits, like glowing skin, effective digestion and all. So yeah! 😆
Hmmm...my son loves lemons..basically anything lemons...will ask him if he wants to try😳
I know I m talking about this particular one....u have kangans too in her fashion page..