And to think you were reminding someone to stick to the topic or leave it. 😆😂I like him too, I find tall people attractive, also he's a damn good actor. And and he's way better looking then Ranveer😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And to think you were reminding someone to stick to the topic or leave it. 😆😂I like him too, I find tall people attractive, also he's a damn good actor. And and he's way better looking then Ranveer😆
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
And to think you were reminding someone to stick to the topic or leave it. 😆😂
Iss hamaam mein sab nange hai
OT: Not going to happen. I'm like 98% sure they aren't dating...not even hooking up.
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
And to think you were reminding someone to stick to the topic or leave it. 😆😂
Applicable for both - Ennuyi and Poorabhforever .. 😆
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Iss hamaam mein sab nange hai
OT: Not going to happen. I'm like 98% sure they aren't dating...not even hooking up.
😆😆
Originally posted by: --Pro.vo.King--
Applicable for both - Ennuyi and Poorabhforever .. 😆
Agar ghusthakhi ho rahi hai toh phir ghusthakhi karna kq haq sabko hona Chahiye na janab humne shuru toh nahi kiya. Ab kqb tak koi chup chap sunta rahega
Originally posted by: Poorabhforever
Agar ghusthakhi ho rahi hai toh phir ghusthakhi karna kq haq sabko hona Chahiye na janab humne shuru toh nahi kiya. Ab kqb tak koi chup chap sunta rahega
and you were telling me on the other thread to let things pass and not reply
and you were telling me on the other thread to let things pass and not reply
I have let things pass for a very very long time zara and i honestly had enough ranveer singh does not get even half of the derogatory remarks that are passed agaimst ranbir his parents his family his relationship his friends every single hour on this forum so yes I HAD ENOUGH ENOUGH
I don't react on constructive criticism like you but when people cross the fine line if decency it gets necessary to give them back
Originally posted by: Poorabhforever
I have let things pass for a very very long time zara and i honestly had enough ranveer singh does not get even half of the derogatory remarks that are passed agaimst ranbir his parents his family his relationship his friends every single hour on this forum so yes I HAD ENOUGH ENOUGH
umm yes ranveer does get very derogatory remarks on this forum, he gets bashed alot, just as much as rk does, so you can't tell others not to reply to you when you are doing the exact same thing to others
umm yes ranveer does get very derogatory remarks on this forum, he gets bashed alot, just as much as rk does, so you can't tell others not to reply to you when you are doing the exact same thing to others
Show ME ONE comment where his relationship with his mother is being questioned or where deepika s relationship with her father is being questioned can you show can you show one such comments SHow me and i will believe ajd if you can't then yes please keep quiet
Originally posted by: Poorabhforever
Show ME ONE comment where his relationship with his mother is being questioned or where deepika s relationship with his father is being questioned can you show can you show one such comments SHow me and i will believe ajd if you can't then yes please keep quiet
ranveer has been called alot of things, clown, joker, electrocuted monkey, mentally retarded, chutiya, some even have called him a rapist and sexual predator on this forum and questioned his upbringing, i mean can it get worse than that? i agree that rk does get bashed, but for you to think rk gets bashed more so you have the right to bash ranveer is not a valid argument, both have been equally bashed and targeted on this forum
https://www.instagram.com/p/Dblk3pzoPws/?igsh=c3Nna2VsbzV1Mmhi
https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9803
Hai Jawaani Toh Ishq Hona Hai OTT release Watch on zee 5 now
https://x.com/i/status/2061648798271823987
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rFOdIv1jwhc https://x.com/i/status/2055943854818554042
7