Originally posted by: WexQuasExort
He was savage to both rashmi and mahira
Good that he cant lie even for task and hold his ground and didnt change like snake asim
wo savage nahi, wreckage lag raha hai mujhe. andar se toot gaya bechara😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: WexQuasExort
He was savage to both rashmi and mahira
Good that he cant lie even for task and hold his ground and didnt change like snake asim
wo savage nahi, wreckage lag raha hai mujhe. andar se toot gaya bechara😆
Originally posted by: Sabhayata
During the task 😡 what was that. You keep going from one branch to another. I guess he is talking about Rashmi switching guys. So pathetic. Now I am pretty sure she ditched Shukla in real life😆that is why he is so bitter. Well refused to be a Shukli in real life and a Shukli in BB house. You go girl.🥳
I don’t like Rashami but wth he just was too much with her. I felt bad for rashmi
Originally posted by: AlishaRocks
This is the difference between asim and shukla . When asim was told to praise he said only good things about shukla even though they had a fight and he was badly hurt.
On the contrary even in the game dirty shukla could only stoop low and do character assassination of a female. Who is the real snake ??
I thought that was sarcasm from Asim.
Originally posted by: AlishaRocks
This is the difference between asim and shukla . When asim was told to praise he said only good things about shukla even though they had a fight and he was badly hurt.
On the contrary even in the game dirty shukla could only stoop low and do character assassination of a female. Who is the real snake ??
That was sarcasm from Asim - very intelligent.
Whereas SS with his big fat ego n meanness emanating from his every pore is like a stampeding bull.