Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Hmm...makes sense. But will the show work at that time slot? I mean getting 1.5+ at 10.30 p.m. is a challenge in itself
It's good right then trps will drop
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Hmm...makes sense. But will the show work at that time slot? I mean getting 1.5+ at 10.30 p.m. is a challenge in itself
It's good right then trps will drop
Read the WUs. naam badlna padega ab humko apna😡
Huh?? what happened? btw why do you read even WU.. jhelti kaise ho?
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Hmm...makes sense. But will the show work at that time slot? I mean getting 1.5+ at 10.30 p.m. is a challenge in itself
That's the real kasauti for the show.
Good Morning.Naye roop aashiq ke 🤣
Maaahi bta na kya hua
At times actually.🤡Aww... #honest aawaaraashiq ...so cute😆
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
It's good right then trps will drop
Arre par Bajaj bhi toh wapis aayega na. We'll be in a Dharmsankat😆
Mahi mainu chaddh ve wala song bajake naccha rahaaaa🐷Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Kya hua ????
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Hmm...makes sense. But will the show work at that time slot? I mean getting 1.5+ at 10.30 p.m. is a challenge in itself
Dont know whether show will work at 10.30 or not but my gut feeling says so, KZK2 is her sinking ship.. if it survives at 10.30 its good but if it couldn't then Ekta has lot in her kitty.
That's the real kasauti for the show.
It's been that since the start. Don't want to say more about it here.