Devo ne Phele nomination me shukla ko save Kiya per wo nominate he tha. Khud save kre toh sahi leken Agr mahira paras support lein toh ghalat . Devo kon sa game khel rahi?? I think she's only using rashmi khud patli gali se nikal jayeh soon. 😡
Page
of
1Devo ne Phele nomination me shukla ko save Kiya per wo nominate he tha. Khud save kre toh sahi leken Agr mahira paras support lein toh ghalat . Devo kon sa game khel rahi?? I think she's only using rashmi khud patli gali se nikal jayeh soon. 😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Devo ne Phele nomination me shukla ko save Kiya per wo nominate he tha. Khud save kre toh sahi leken Agr mahira paras support lein toh ghalat . Devo kon sa game khel rahi?? I think she's only using rashmi khud patli gali se nikal jayeh soon. 😡
I have noticed that she tells Rashmi off for being mother India ...but when people speak against her (like Mahira and Paras were after nomination) she never spoke up for her ..and acted as she agreed with them ...if she was genuienly her friend she would have spoken up
Debo wants Rashmi to fight the other group while she will go and save Shuklaa and Shefali from nominations.👏👏👏.Slow claps for Debo.
She is playing double game. Mark my words she will soon join sid group. Devo is just like asim. They use there friends until they gain something
Originally posted by: M.A.K123
I have noticed that she tells Rashmi off for being mother India ...but when people speak against her (like Mahira and Paras were after nomination) she never spoke up for her ..and acted as she agreed with them ...if she was genuienly her friend she would have spoken up
That's why I have a strong feeling in the coming weeks she chill ditch Rashmi.