Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Oh! Thank you🤗
But she's still not graduated. Uski shaadi Kyun kar rahe🥺
Bcoz she is not graduated and not interested to... 😆
I am surprised that aman agreed foe that... May be biwi ko dhoondte haa kar diya.... 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Oh! Thank you🤗
But she's still not graduated. Uski shaadi Kyun kar rahe🥺
Bcoz she is not graduated and not interested to... 😆
I am surprised that aman agreed foe that... May be biwi ko dhoondte haa kar diya.... 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Bcoz she is not graduated and not interested to... 😆
I am surprised that aman agreed foe that... May be biwi ko dhoondte haa kar diya.... 🤣
Okay, why do I some smell of Villainy in this jaldi shaadi karao mission of her in laws?😳
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Okay, why do I some smell of Villainy in this jaldi shaadi karao mission of her in laws?😳
Fishy to mujhe bhi laga... 🤔
Let c...
Yeah. But I'm waiting for today's episode, still😆
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
OMG I dint knew this...
But I am glad vsc and adu do mingle very nicely... That we can see from their interviews...
Vikram overpraises all his co-stars. 😆 The praise he gave to his Baarish co-star lmaoo. But the guy seems to be fond of Aditi. Tabhi toh she's friends with his friends too. You dont introduce your closest friends to a co-star if you don't genuinely like them.
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Vikram overpraises all his co-stars. 😆 The praise he gave to his Baarish co-star lmaoo. But the guy seems to be fond of Aditi. Tabhi toh she's friends with his friends too. You dont introduce your closest friends to a co-star if you don't genuinely like them.
Poor shipper hearts🤣
😔 Jaale pe namak. But kuch ho nahi sakta. Aditi is now friends with his gf too. Banda is very smart 🙀
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
😔 Jaale pe namak. But kuch ho nahi sakta. Aditi is now friends with his gf too. Banda is very smart 🙀
He has a gf? Who's she?
Originally posted by: Blairchuck
He has a gf? Who's she?
Someone called Sneha.
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Someone called Sneha.
Google says it's his last co-star lol