A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Jab sabke brains barbaad ho jayenge tab 😆
Meenu will come hi ha ha ha ha ha 😈 😆
🤣🤣 uru just now saw in twitter segment update
meenu infront of god and saying "Abir will never leave now... jayega tho woh mishti pehle is sheher se, phir abir ke dil se" 🤣🤣
same blackmail 2.0 gonna start
Originally posted by: Cool_wonder
🤣🤣🤣..Toooo Good you are🤣🤣🤗
Imagine this in guruji voice astha channel
Ahaaa hai atra tatra sarvatra,
Powerful than Dr batra,
Ahaaa ko kaboo karne ka nahi kisi ke pass mantra
Ahaaa ko decode karne mein hai bohot khatra
😆😆
sirf hume kuch nahi pata yaar... 🤣🤣🤣 and poor Mah family also was not aware of anything..
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Imagine this in guruji voice astha channel
Ahaaa hai atra tatra sarvatra,
Powerful than Dr batra,
Ahaaa ko kaboo karne ka nahi kisi ke pass mantra
Ahaaa ko decode karne mein hai bohot khatam
😆😆
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Awesome
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Leap will bring some freshness yaar..looking forward to this 👍🏼
thats the only hope Uru 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Cool_wonder
Oh hoo😲...
Sorry Jaan..I dint see this...
But we'll u kill me if I say something.😛😛....
Mishti ka dress.........
I'm gone case today🤣🤣
haha same feeling Anu hifi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣 uru just now saw in twitter segment update
meenu infront of god and saying "Abir will never leave now... jayega tho woh mishti pehle is sheher se, phir abir ke dil se" 🤣🤣
same blackmail 2.0 gonna start
Hailaaaaaaaaaa🤣...
Meenu really said that... She has still not accepted mishti... Sachi....😲
koi khass kabar yaara..pls tell me guys i cant go through all pages😭
thank you vaishu... rhea looks so cute.. but the dress 😆 why always long dress only when she is with abir...
one doubt what did jugnu say at end that abir walks away from there angrily n meenu looks on..