Poll
Vote for Best Villain of KZK ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: opsora2090
We are really rock 🥳
apart from Bajaj , we could make winner anyone 🥳
So Proud Of You guys ❤️
RB is grey.
Originally posted by: bashful_moon
Kuki, for sure....
Milana tha apne baap aur Prerna ma ko, par kar gayi iska ulta..
Us 6 saal ki bachhi ne kabhi apne baap ko samjha hi nahi...
Namurad kahiki...
I stand by this opinion.
And first runner-up should go to Prerna for trying to implement toofan/thornbirdwaali stories in her life.
Is hisaab se palti maarne waale Panditji bhi villain hain jo ek episode mein dhaaga marriage justify and doosre mein nullify karate hain 🤣🤪🤣
Originally posted by: grace4317
I stand by this opinion.
And first runner-up should go to Prerna for trying to implement toofan/thornbirdwaali stories in her life.
True that..
But for me, the first runner up is Bajaj... Before someone beats me up for saying this (borrowing TM's words), this is my opinion based solely on the fact that Bajaj did win the best villian award.
Agar wo villain nahin hai to villain ka award aur wo bhi best villain ka award kaise mila re baba?
Originally posted by: bashful_moon
True that..
But for me first runner up is Bajaj... Before someone beats me up for saying this (borrowing TM's words), this is my opinion based solely on the fact that Bajaj did win the best villian award.
Agar wo villain nahin hai to villain ka award aur wo bhi best villain ka award kaise mila re baba?
Na na Baba. He is not villain. Afterall, vo hamaare AnuPre ko milaake gayi hai na. We should be grateful to him for that. Vo divorce nahin deta tho humaara AnuPre sapna, sapna hi rah gaye honge.
W.r.to awards, he won Best Actor in a Negative Role....not villain. Maybe in next appearance he might bag the above-said award. 😊
Originally posted by: grace4317
Na na Baba. He is not villain. Afterall, vo hamaare AnuPre ko milaake gayi hai na. We should be grateful to him for that. Vo divorce nahin deta tho humaara AnuPre sapna, sapna hi rah gaye honge.
W.r.to awards, he won Best Actor in a Negative Role....not villain. Maybe in next appearance he might bag the above-said award. 😊
First Para : 👍🏼
Oh!!! ok.. my bad, Grace.
Originally posted by: bashful_moon
Na.. Kasauti Kuki ki...🤣
Wo bhi toh thornbird hi nikli
Ek mehne me baap beti ne pre se "selfless sacrifice" seekh liya
Originally posted by: bashful_moon
True that..
But for me, the first runner up is Bajaj... Before someone beats me up for saying this (borrowing TM's words), this is my opinion based solely on the fact that Bajaj did win the best villian award.
Agar wo villain nahin hai to villain ka award aur wo bhi best villain ka award kaise mila re baba?
Moon 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 they didn't have awards for grey characters so sab se close to negative hi ata hai i guess. 👍
Corrected my mistake about villian 😅
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Moon 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 they didn't have awards for grey characters so sab se close to negative hi ata hai i guess. 👍
Corrected my mistake about villian 😅
I did that too..