Originally posted by: roshni_az
French hain??? Got to learn something new..Thanki Nimu and Ara 🤗
Haa! It's french.
We should open a language thread! Kaun khol sakta hai?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: roshni_az
French hain??? Got to learn something new..Thanki Nimu and Ara 🤗
Haa! It's french.
We should open a language thread! Kaun khol sakta hai?
Suna hai jiss baat Ka darr tha wo ho gayi aaj? Parvati ji ne proxy dhund li apni?😆
If that is so, chalo chalu ho jao I m quitting the show, I m leaving the forum🤣
Raise your hands who r up for this🤣
Main nahi jarahi... End of this week Shaadi to ho hi rahi hai
And above all, tum logon Bina nahi reh paungi😢
Originally posted by: Ara-Grapher
Haa! It's french.
We should open a language thread! Kaun khol sakta hai?
Khol Diya...ho jao shuru😎
Originally posted by: Ara-Grapher
Main nahi jarahi... End of this week Shaadi to ho hi rahi hai
And above all, tum logon Bina nahi reh paungi😢
Pata hai...we r the bhesht😎
Khil Diya...ho jao shuru😎
Yessss 😍😍
🤭🤭🤭🤭 I pity your future bahu if at all tujhe ladka huya tohNo...me toh ekdum dheet hu, I'll leave neither of these till last day😈
Mera role sirf tum logon ko taane marne ka hai😆
No idea Ara..May be Anju if you ask her toOriginally posted by: Ara-Grapher
Haa! It's french.
We should open a language thread! Kaun khol sakta hai?
Originally posted by: roshni_az
No idea Ara..May be Anju if you ask her to
Rosh , Anu just created one. Come tgere
Originally posted by: roshni_az
🤭🤭🤭🤭 I pity your future bahu if at all tujhe ladka huya toh
Mujhe bacha hi nai chaiye bahu kahase aaegi 🤣
manyata.. Your? 😍😍