Man khud hi maine per ko kulaadi pe maar di 🤣 Y did I share this dumb story here?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Man khud hi maine per ko kulaadi pe maar di 🤣 Y did I share this dumb story here?
Originally posted by: BeyondHorizon
Anu waise I know u wont read my SS after this bakwaas 🤣 But trust me Ronakshi one is fun filled and my AdiYa one though emotional is not as ridiculous as this. Yeh itna depressing tha I let this idea float in my head but never penned a word other than penning it down here. Waise maine hata diya. Tu bhi ab hata.
Ronakshi ss I'll read but u don't want to update🙄
And adiya as u have assumed I don't want to read🤣
I didn't quote it guessing you may want to delete it. 😅
Ur a good girl Sarcy 😆
Originally posted by: BeyondHorizon
Can I share Adiya proposal scene from my SS here 😉 Its literally just that 😆
Chalega
Originally posted by: BeyondHorizon
U wont read my SS? 😭 OK 😭
Adiya wala re🤔u feel na I m not interested😆
Ronakshi ss I'll read but u don't want to update🙄
And adiya as u have assumed I don't want to read🤣
Mera AdiYa ss aisa nahi hai 🤔 but its OK not forcing u 🤗
Originally posted by: BeyondHorizon
Can I share Adiya proposal scene from my SS here 😉 Its literally just that 😆
Koi chudail wala song hi Kar dedicate😆
Yeah govinda songs r good too. Will u wear govida style clothes too? In that case, I would love to see u
Nahi re! Hum sabne ekhi lehenga silaya hua hai. Toh ww will be going for that...
Speaking of which none of us have seen each other😅
Originally posted by: BeyondHorizon
Mera AdiYa ss aisa nahi hai 🤔 but its OK not forcing u 🤗
U r mad yaataang kheech rahi Hu
U r always like I m not interested in it just because I m delaying it toh I was like jaa ab nahi padhti me sachi😆
Originally posted by: BeyondHorizon
Sarcy bhaag gayi padke 🤣
Sorry, but mute and dumb was still not a happy ending for me 🙈 and didn't want to say anything more lest I hurt you.