Toh mujhe keya pray karni chiye , fail ho iya pass?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Toh mujhe keya pray karni chiye , fail ho iya pass?
I can sense Maata's obsession here. 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
The issue is i dont believe that "they are stupid" it's a planned gimmick. The experiment is done,the acid test is going on. Rest lips sealed Shin will beat me 😆
This acid test wasn't really needed because 1-year data is more than enough.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Shruti ki roasting Allah taubaaa Oppo 🤣
🤣
aur bhi honge na 🤣
100 toh atleast regarding kukku only 🤣
iyea mai hu mai 🤣
massi ke shakal mai Kukku ka atma mere andar ..
iyea toh geyo 🤣
Yeah 1.5 months is enough. Low ratings ke saath kitna aage jayenge? 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i give this track 1.5 months. Also will explain the early wrap up 😉
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I can sense Maata's obsession here. 😆
This acid test wasn't really needed because 1-year data is more than enough.
exactly , aur kitna test karegi be ? clean and clear data hai samne .. iyea mata's obsession hai unworthy subject ke liye , that's it .
Phir fail hogi Maata. 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
exactly , aur kitna test karegi be ? clean and clear data hai samne .. iyea mata's obsession hai unworthy subject ke liye , that's it .
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Phir fail hogi Maata. 😆
inshaa allah
🤣🤣🤣
some section still now blaming this crap track failing becoz of baju track
🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
🤣🤣🤣
some section still now blaming this crap track failing becoz of baju track